Murdeshwar (MRDW), Murdeshwar Railway Station

Name: Murdeshwar Code: MRDW City: Murdeshwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Murdeshwar (MRDW), Murdeshwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 02:40 02:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 05:44 05:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 06:00 06:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp 06:54 06:56 2 min Y N N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 08:06 08:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 08:06 08:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 09:58 09:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 10:38 10:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 11:18 11:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 12:22 12:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 12:22 12:24 2 min N N N N N Y N
06002 Mao Mas Special 15:44 15:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 16:10 16:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 17:15 17:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Murdeshwar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Murdeshwar like Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Matsyagandha Ex, Poorna Express, Madgaon Exp, Ten Ltt Expres, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Mangalore central Passenger. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Mangalore central Passenger, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Matsyagandha Ex etc or train that run sporadically like Mao Mas Special, Poorna Express, Madgaon Exp, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Ltt Ten Special, Ten Ltt Expres, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Bikaner kochuveli Express and etc.