Nokha (NOK), Nokha Railway Station

Name: Nokha Code: NOK City: Nokha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nokha (NOK), Nokha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 00:04 00:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04751 Jp Bkn Spl 00:36 00:38 2 min N N N N N N Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 00:55 00:57 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 03:09 03:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 04:26 04:27 1 min N N N N N N Y
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 05:21 05:22 1 min Y N N N N Y N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 06:08 06:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 08:55 08:57 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 10:24 10:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 14:35 14:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 14:35 14:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 15:15 15:16 1 min N N Y N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 15:22 15:23 1 min N N N Y Y N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 15:35 15:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 15:50 15:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 15:50 15:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 16:06 16:09 3 min N N N Y N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 16:14 16:16 2 min N N N N N N Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 16:30 16:32 2 min N N N N Y N Y
04752 Bkn Jp Spl 17:35 17:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
22464 Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti 18:05 18:07 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 18:59 19:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 20:07 20:09 2 min Y N N N N N N
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 20:31 20:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 21:45 21:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 23:23 23:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Nokha Railway Station

Different trains running from Nokha are Jp Bkn Spl, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bkn Sc Spl, Bkn Jp Spl, Rajsthn S Krant, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Pratap Express, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Kota Hmh Specia. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Haridwar barmer Link Express, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer, Bkn Jp Intercit, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Kalka Barmer Express, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger etc or train that run weekly like Bikaner guwahati Express, Rajsthn S Krant, Bkn Sc Spl, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti, Secunderabad bikaner Express and etc.