Ahmedabad To Luni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ahmedabad to LuniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Ahmedabad Jn 00:10 Luni Jn 09:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
St Sgnr Spl Ahmedabad Jn 00:50 Luni Jn 10:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Ahmedabad Jn 01:00 Luni Jn 10:13 Y N N N N N N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Ahmedabad Jn 01:00 Luni Jn 10:13 N N N Y Y N N Book
Bikaner Exp Ahmedabad Jn 01:10 Luni Jn 10:06 N N Y N N N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Ahmedabad Jn 01:20 Luni Jn 10:38 N N N N Y N N Book
Valsad Jodhpur Express Ahmedabad Jn 03:55 Luni Jn 13:37 N N Y N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Ahmedabad Jn 07:35 Luni Jn 15:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Ahmedabad Jn 07:40 Luni Jn 15:53 N N Y N Y N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Ahmedabad Jn 08:05 Luni Jn 16:24 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Ahmedabad Jn 09:35 Luni Jn 17:13 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Ahmedabad Jn 11:20 Luni Jn 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Ahmedabad Jn 19:55 Luni Jn 03:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Bgkt Spl Ahmedabad Jn 21:00 Luni Jn 06:13 N N N N Y N N Book
Suryanagari Exp Ahmedabad Jn 21:35 Luni Jn 05:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ddr Bikaner Exp Ahmedabad Jn 22:30 Luni Jn 07:03 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Ahmedabad Jn 22:40 Luni Jn 06:45 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Luni to Ahmedabad

Ahmedabad to Luni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Ahmedabad City

One of the largest cities in India, Ahmedabad is one of Gujarats most important towns. Founded in 1411 by Sultan Ahmed Shah, Ahmedabad became known for its strong and diverse textile industry during the British colonial period, and was also very important in the Independence Movement. Known best for the Gandhi Ashram that resides on the banks of the beautiful Sabarmati River, Ahmedabad is also an important centre of learning, culture, and heritage.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.