Midnapore (MDN), Midnapore Railway Station

Name: Midnapore Code: MDN City: Midnapore
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Midnapore (MDN), Midnapore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 00:08 00:10 2 min N N N N Y Y N
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58013 Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 04:23 04:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 05:18 05:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12575 Kgp Prr Exres 08:12 08:14 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
12883 Rupasibangla Ex 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12828 Prr Hwh Exp 08:50 08:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
12885 Aranyak Express 10:12 10:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 11:58 12:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 12:13 12:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 12:58 13:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 12:58 13:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 15:50 15:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12886 Aranyak Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 18:23 18:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
12827 Hwh Prr Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 20:18 20:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 21:58 22:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N N Y Y N
View More Trains

More About - Midnapore Railway Station

Different trains running from Midnapore are Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Kgp Prr Exres, Aranyak Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Samarsata Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Prr Hwh Exp, Vskp Asn Sf Spl. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Hwh Prr Exp, Prr Hwh Exp, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Rupasibangla Ex, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger etc or train that run weekly like Puri Badri Nath Dham Express, Puri Guwahati Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Prr Kgp Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Kgp Prr Exres, Asn Vskp Specia, Dibrugarh Vivek Express and etc.