Bilaspur Jn (BSP), Bilaspur Railway Station

Name: Bilaspur Jn Code: BSP City: Bilaspur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bilaspur Jn (BSP), Bilaspur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp 00:30 00:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 00:55 01:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 01:00 01:15 15 min N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 01:05 01:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 01:10 01:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 01:15 01:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 01:35 01:45 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12251 Wainganga Exp 02:25 02:40 15 min N N N Y N N Y
22846 Hatia Pune Express 03:15 03:30 15 min N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 03:15 03:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 03:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 04:05 04:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:25 04:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 04:30 04:45 15 min Y Y N N Y N N
12854 Amarkantak Exp 05:05 05:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 05:25 05:40 15 min Y N N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres 05:40 05:55 15 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special 05:45 05:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 06:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 07:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 07:10 07:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 07:20 07:45 25 min Y N N N N N N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 07:35 07:50 15 min Y N N N N N N
58210 Bsp Gad Pass Starts 07:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 07:45 08:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 07:45 08:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 07:45 08:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Starts 08:10 - N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express Starts 08:10 - N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express Starts 08:10 - Y N N N N N N
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 08:25 08:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune hatia Super 08:40 08:55 15 min Y N N Y N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 08:45 08:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 08:55 09:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Starts 08:55 - N N N N N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 09:00 09:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 09:25 09:40 15 min N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 09:25 09:40 15 min Y Y N Y Y N N
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 09:35 10:20 45 min N N N N N N Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 09:35 10:20 45 min N Y N Y N N N
12252 Wainganga Exp 09:50 10:05 15 min N N N Y N N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger Starts 09:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express Starts 10:05 - N Y N N N Y N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 10:15 10:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 10:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 10:55 11:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 11:00 11:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 11:00 11:15 15 min N N N N N Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 11:15 11:35 20 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 11:15 11:35 20 min N N N N Y N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Starts 11:35 - N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 11:40 11:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 11:50 12:15 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 12:00 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 12:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 13:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58209 Gad Bsp Pass 13:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 13:40 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Starts 14:00 - Y N N Y N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express Starts 14:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 14:30 14:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 14:30 14:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 14:30 14:50 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 14:30 14:50 20 min N Y N N N N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 15:10 15:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Starts 15:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 16:10 16:25 15 min N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 16:10 16:25 15 min Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 16:10 16:25 15 min Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 16:35 16:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 16:45 17:00 15 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 16:50 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 16:55 17:15 20 min N Y N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 16:55 17:15 20 min N N N N N N Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 17:00 17:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 17:00 17:15 15 min N N N N Y Y N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 17:00 17:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 17:00 17:15 15 min Y N N Y N N N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 17:10 17:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 17:15 17:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 17:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N Y Y N N
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg Starts 17:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 17:45 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail 18:00 18:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 18:15 18:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 18:45 19:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 18:50 19:05 15 min N Y N N Y Y N
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Starts 19:00 - N N N N Y N N
18208 Ajmer durg Express 19:10 19:30 20 min N N Y N N N N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 19:40 19:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 19:45 20:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 20:05 20:40 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 20:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 20:20 20:35 15 min N N Y N N Y N
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 20:20 20:35 15 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 20:20 20:35 15 min Y N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:20 20:35 15 min N N N Y N N N
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger Starts 20:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 20:45 21:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 21:25 21:35 10 min N N Y N N Y N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 21:35 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 21:35 Ends - Y N N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 21:35 Ends - Y N N N N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 21:40 22:10 30 min N Y N N N N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 21:55 22:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 22:05 22:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 22:20 22:40 20 min N N Y N Y N N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 22:20 22:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
18203 Durg Betwa Express 22:20 22:40 20 min N Y N N N N Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 22:20 22:40 20 min N N N N N Y N
58219 Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 23:15 23:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bilaspur Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bilaspur Jn like Azad Hind Exp, Wainganga Exp, Howrah Mail, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Azad Hind Exp, Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express, Okha Howrah Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Chtsgrh S Krnti, Gad Bsp Pass. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Nagpur Intercit, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Bsp Gad Pass, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express, Bsp Pnbe Specia etc while some train like Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Puri Valsad Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Pune hatia Super, Howrah Express, Valsad Puri Super Fast Express, Hwh Cstm Expres arrives at 07:05, 16:10, 20:45, 01:15, 17:00, 21:25, 08:40, 00:55, 21:40, 01:10 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Bsp Intercity, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Pune Bilaspur S, Bilaspur Expres, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Pa Bilaspur Exp etc while some train like Bsp Ten Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, C G Smprk Krnti, Hte Ngp Special, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Gevra Road Nagpur Express departs at 08:10, 09:40, 17:45, 17:15, 10:05, 14:50, 05:55, 04:45, 04:25, 20:40 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Nagpur Intercit, Amarkantak Exp, Howrah Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Puri Utkal Express, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Itwari Tata Passenger etc or train that run weekly like Hwh Ltt Spl, Bilaspur Expres, Bsp Pnbe Specia, Ltt Hwh Special, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Pune hatia Super, Valsad Puri Super Fast Express, Pune Bilaspur S, Korba Express, Janshatabdi Exp and etc.