Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda Railway Station

Name: Bhatinda Jn Code: BTI City: Bhatinda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 01:00 01:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 01:30 02:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:15 04:05 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 03:35 04:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 03:35 04:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl Starts 05:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 06:40 07:10 30 min N N N N Y N Y
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 06:55 07:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 07:50 08:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 08:00 08:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 09:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger Starts 10:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04009 Dee Bti Spl 14:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 15:30 15:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 16:35 17:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 16:50 17:00 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express Starts 18:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 20:05 20:13 8 min Y Y N N Y N N
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 20:40 21:05 25 min Y N N N N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 20:55 21:30 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 22:00 23:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 22:10 22:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 22:15 22:25 10 min N Y N Y N N N
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:20 23:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhatinda Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bhatinda Jn like Abadh Assam Exp, Fzr Hwh Spl, Ned Sgnr Expres, Intercity Exp, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Dee Bti Spl, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Bti Dee Spl, Bhatinda kisan Express, Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger, Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express etc while some train like Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Intercity Exp, Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express, Jaipur Asr Exp, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Barmer Kalka Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Uhp Adi Spl arrives at 03:15, 23:45, 18:25, 09:35, 06:40, 20:55, 23:15, 23:20, 19:50, 20:40 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express, Delhi Kisan Express, Dee Bti Spl, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger etc while some train like Jaipur Asr Exp, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Sgnr Ned Expres, Delhi Fazilka Express, Fzr Hwh Spl, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Ned Sgnr Expres, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Fazilka Delhi Express departs at 07:10, 21:30, 06:30, 17:00, 22:20, 05:50, 06:20, 20:13, 04:05, 05:05 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Lalgarh abohar Passenger, Delhi Fazilka Express, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Fazilka Delhi Express, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger, Abadh Assam Exp, Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express etc or train that run weekly like Ned Sgnr Expres, Asr Jaipur Exp, Fzr Hwh Spl, Fzr Hyb Spl, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Uhp Adi Spl, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Sgnr Ned Expres, Jaipur Asr Exp and etc.