Narsinghpur To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Narsinghpur to NasikRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Narsinghpur 01:05 Nasik Road 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Narsinghpur 03:32 Nasik Road 17:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Saket Express Narsinghpur 04:12 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Rae Bareli Saket Link... Narsinghpur 04:12 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Narsinghpur 04:25 Nasik Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Narsinghpur 05:32 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Lko Cstm Spl Narsinghpur 10:02 Nasik Road 21:05 N Y N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Narsinghpur 10:55 Nasik Road 22:19 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Narsinghpur 10:55 Nasik Road 22:19 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Mau Ltt Spl Narsinghpur 11:37 Nasik Road 23:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Narsinghpur 15:42 Nasik Road 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Narsinghpur 16:36 Nasik Road 06:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Narsinghpur 19:12 Nasik Road 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Narsinghpur 20:41 Nasik Road 07:49 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Garibrath Narsinghpur 20:41 Nasik Road 07:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Garibrat Narsinghpur 20:41 Nasik Road 07:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jbp Cstm Spl Narsinghpur 20:41 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Mahanagari Exp Narsinghpur 22:38 Nasik Road 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nasik to Narsinghpur
View More Trains

Narsinghpur to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.