Boisar (BOR), Boisar Railway Station

Name: Boisar Code: BOR City: Boisar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Boisar (BOR), Boisar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 00:04 00:06 2 min N N Y N N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 00:19 00:21 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 00:19 00:21 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 01:32 01:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 01:32 01:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 02:01 02:03 2 min Y N Y N Y N Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 02:02 02:03 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 06:39 06:40 1 min N Y N N N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 07:26 07:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bandra Terminus Surat Express 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 10:21 10:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 11:49 11:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 11:58 12:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 14:55 14:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12936 Surat Bandra Terminus Express 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 18:55 18:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 20:42 20:43 1 min N N Y N N N N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 21:34 21:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09416 Ganpati Special 22:58 23:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Boisar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Boisar station are Lok Shakti Exp, Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Ganpati Special, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Mumbai Central Gujarat Express, Lok Shakti Exp, Vapi Passenger, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Ahmedabad passenger, Surat Bandra Terminus Express, Bandra Terminus Surat Express, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Ganpati Special, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Mao Adi Special, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Jaipur Ac Spl, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express etc.