Khandwa To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khandwa to NasikRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mngla Lksdp Exp Khandwa 00:15 Nasik Road 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Khandwa 00:35 Nasik Road 06:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Khandwa 01:05 Nasik Road 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Cstm Spl Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N N N N Y Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:49 N N Y N N N N Book
Cstm Garibrath Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N Y N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:49 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Garibrat Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:45 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Khandwa 03:10 Nasik Road 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Khandwa 03:55 Nasik Road 10:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Mahanagari Exp Khandwa 04:15 Nasik Road 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Khandwa 06:50 Nasik Road 13:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Khandwa 08:20 Nasik Road 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Khandwa 08:40 Nasik Road 13:34 N N N N N Y N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Khandwa 10:05 Nasik Road 15:24 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Khandwa 10:05 Nasik Road 15:24 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Khandwa 10:05 Nasik Road 15:23 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Khandwa 10:05 Nasik Road 15:24 N N N Y N N N Book
Pushpak Exp Khandwa 10:30 Nasik Road 15:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rae Bareli Saket Link... Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Pnbe Vsg Expres Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 17:14 N N N N N N Y Book
Kyq Ltt Special Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Saket Express Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Tulsi Express Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 16:58 N Y N Y N N N Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Khandwa 11:45 Nasik Road 17:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Khandwa 12:20 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Kamayani Expres Khandwa 12:50 Nasik Road 18:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Khandwa 13:05 Nasik Road 18:23 N N N N N N Y Book
Lko Cstm Spl Khandwa 16:05 Nasik Road 21:05 N Y N Y N N N Book
Asr Ltt Express Khandwa 16:45 Nasik Road 22:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Khandwa 17:00 Nasik Road 22:19 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Khandwa 17:00 Nasik Road 22:19 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Khandwa 17:20 Nasik Road 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mau Ltt Spl Khandwa 17:35 Nasik Road 23:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Khandwa 18:50 Nasik Road 23:43 N Y N N N N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Khandwa 21:05 Nasik Road 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Punjab Mail Khandwa 21:45 Nasik Road 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nasik to Khandwa

Khandwa to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.