Gurhi (GUX), Gurhi Railway Station

Name: Gurhi Code: GUX City: Gurhi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gurhi (GUX), Gurhi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
52993 Indore akola Fast Passenger 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52988 Akola to Indore Fast Passenger 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52973 Ujjain akola Fast Passenger 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52974 Akola to Indore fast Passenger 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52975 Ujn Ak F Pass 15:23 15:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52987 Mhow Ak Fast Pa 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52976 Akola indore fast Passenger 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52994 Akola indore Fast Passenger 22:09 22:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Gurhi Railway Station

Different trains running from Gurhi are Akola to Indore Fast Passenger, Indore akola Fast Passenger, Akola indore fast Passenger, Akola indore Fast Passenger, Akola to Indore fast Passenger, Ujjain akola Fast Passenger, Mhow Ak Fast Pa, Ujn Ak F Pass.