Gaya Jn (GAYA), Gaya Railway Station

Name: Gaya Jn Code: GAYA City: Gaya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gaya Jn (GAYA), Gaya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12876 Neelachal Exp 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 00:35 00:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15110 Varanasi budhpurnima Express 00:55 01:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03211 Pnbe Dhn Spl 01:10 01:35 25 min Y N N N N N N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 01:13 01:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13330 Patna gangadamodar Express 01:30 01:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12177 Chambal Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
22912 Howrah shipra Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12175 Chambal Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 02:05 02:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 02:05 02:10 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13329 Dhanbad gangadamodar Express 02:40 03:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 03:10 03:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 03:15 03:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 03:15 03:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 03:30 03:33 3 min N N Y N N Y N
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express 03:45 04:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 03:45 04:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12314 Sealdah Rjdhani 03:50 03:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 04:01 04:04 3 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 04:03 04:08 5 min N Y N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special 04:05 04:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
15109 Rajgir Budh Purnima Express 04:15 04:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 04:18 04:21 3 min N N Y Y Y N Y
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 04:18 04:21 3 min Y Y N N N Y N
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex 04:40 04:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
13009 Howrah doon Express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:22 05:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 05:35 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Starts 05:45 - N N N N N N Y
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 05:48 05:53 5 min Y N N N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 05:48 05:53 5 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 05:48 05:53 5 min N N N Y N N N
12496 Pratap Express 05:50 05:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl 06:00 06:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12938 Howrah garbha Express 06:02 06:07 5 min N Y N N N N N
03127 Koaa Hw Special 06:02 06:07 5 min N N N N N N Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 06:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 06:28 06:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03114 Ndls Koaa Spl 06:32 06:34 2 min N N N N N N Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 06:46 06:51 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Express 07:00 07:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
08044 Hw Shm Spl 07:00 07:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
03113 Koaa Ndls Spl 07:03 07:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
13244 Dos Pnbe Intcit 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 07:43 07:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08034 Anvt Src Spl 08:05 08:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 08:05 08:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 08:53 09:03 10 min N N N N N N Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12382 Poorva Express 09:15 09:18 3 min N Y Y N N Y N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 09:33 09:38 5 min N N Y N N N N
12320 Agc Koaa Exp 09:33 09:38 5 min N N N N Y N N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl 10:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp 10:05 10:13 8 min Y N N N N N N
12818 Jharkhand Expre 10:05 10:10 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 10:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
13024 Gaya howrah express Starts 12:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express 12:50 13:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express Starts 12:50 - N Y N N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Patna hatia Express 13:45 14:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 14:00 14:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 14:28 14:33 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12397 Mahabodhi Exp Starts 14:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12381 Poorva Express 14:50 14:55 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 14:50 14:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci 17:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12357 Durgiana Exp 18:38 18:43 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 20:00 20:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl Starts 20:00 - N N N Y N N N
03123 Koaa Dli Specia 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
08033 Src Anvt Spl 20:12 20:17 5 min Y N N N N N N
12319 Koaa Agc Expres 20:12 20:17 5 min N N Y N N N N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 20:12 20:17 5 min N N N Y N N N
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 20:13 20:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 20:13 20:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit 20:15 20:26 11 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela Starts 20:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 21:00 21:05 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 21:05 21:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 21:17 21:27 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 21:17 21:27 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 21:35 21:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 21:40 Ends - N N Y N N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 22:15 22:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N Y N N Y
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Express 22:20 22:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni 22:37 22:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12313 Sdah Rajdhaniex 22:52 22:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 22:58 23:03 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express 22:58 23:03 5 min Y N N N N N N
19305 Shipra Express 22:58 23:03 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express 22:58 23:03 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 23:08 23:11 3 min N N Y N N Y Y
22823 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 23:08 23:11 3 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12312 Kalka Mail 23:23 23:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 23:29 23:32 3 min N N Y N N N Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 23:33 23:43 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express 23:33 23:43 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 23:48 23:55 7 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Gaya Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Gaya Jn station are Pnbe Dhn Spl, Dikshabhumi Exp, Ndls Rnc Raj Ex, Hwh Ndls Expres, Poorva Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Gaya Dli Sf Spl, Patna gangadamodar Express, Hwh Ltt Special, Asr Koaa Sup Ex. Some of the trains start from Gaya Jn station like Gaya Dli Sf Spl, Gaya Jsme Mela, Mahabodhi Exp, Gaya Ms Express, Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express, Gaya howrah express etc while some train like Sdah Rajdhaniex, Pnbe Dhn Spl, Pratap Express, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, , Hlz Anvt Wkly S, Hwh Ndls Expres, Patna hatia Express, Sealdah Rjdhani, Hwh Ju Express have their stop at 22:52, 01:10, 05:50, 09:15, 16:55, 20:12, 02:05, 13:45, 03:50, 06:15 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Gaya Jn station are Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Mahabodhi Exp, Ms Gaya Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Howrah gaya Express, Jsme Gaya Speci etc while some train like Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express, Patna singrauli Link Express, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gaya Jsme Mela, Jharkhand Expre, Neelachal Exp, Sdah Rajdhaniex, Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express, Hw Shm Spl, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani have their departure at 12:50, 23:43, 03:15, 20:55, 10:10, 03:15, 22:55, 23:11, 07:05, 04:21 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Purushottam Exp, Gaya Jsme Mela, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Pnbe Dos Intcit, Purshottam Exp, Ajmer Sealdah Express, Rnc Janshatabdi, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Patna hatia Express etc or train that run weekly like Gaya Dli Sf Spl, , Jharkhand Sj Ex, Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express, Hwh Lku Exp, Kolkata Rajdhni, Hwh Ndls Expres, Gorakhpur shalimar Express, Pratap Express, Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express and etc.