Sitarampur (STN), Sitarampur Railway Station

Name: Sitarampur Code: STN City: Sitarampur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sitarampur (STN), Sitarampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 03:49 03:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 04:21 04:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 06:45 06:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 08:53 08:54 1 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 08:53 08:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 09:53 09:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 17:18 17:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 18:24 18:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 20:31 20:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Sitarampur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Sitarampur like Mokameh howrah Passenger, Blackdiamond Ex, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Coal Field Exp, Koaa Jsme Pass, Howrah mithila Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mokameh howrah Passenger, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Amritsar Howrah express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Blackdiamond Ex, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Coalfield Exp etc or some weekly trains like Jsme Koaa Pass, Jasidih kolkata Passenger, Koaa Jsme Pass, Kolkata Jasidih Passenger and etc.