Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ), Alipur Duar Railway Station

Name: Alipur Duar Jn Code: APDJ City: Alipur Duar
More Alipur Duar stations : Alipur Duar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ), Alipur Duar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 00:55 01:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 03:05 03:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 03:05 03:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 03:05 03:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 04:35 04:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 07:10 07:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp Starts 07:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05818 Dbb Apdj Specia 08:45 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 09:55 10:05 10 min N Y Y Y Y N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 09:55 10:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 10:23 10:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 10:30 10:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 11:20 11:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 15:25 Ends - N N N N N Y N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 15:55 16:05 10 min Y Y Y Y N N N
05817 Apdj Dbb Specia Starts 15:55 - N Y N N Y N Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 16:25 16:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 16:43 16:48 5 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 16:43 16:48 5 min N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 16:43 16:48 5 min N N Y N N N N
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express Starts 16:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 17:30 17:35 5 min N Y N N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 18:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 18:15 18:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 18:30 18:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia Starts 19:30 - N N N N N Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 20:35 20:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 23:00 23:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 23:00 23:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 23:30 23:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Starts 23:55 - N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Alipur Duar Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Alipur Duar Jn are Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express, Apdj Asn Specia, Aii Kyq Spl, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Jhajha Dibrugarh Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Kyq Ljn Special, Ghy Ndls Specia. There are trains which originates from Alipur Duar Jn like Mahananda Exp, Apdj Dbb Specia, Apdj Asn Specia, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Apdj Aii Specia etc or some trains like Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express, Dibrugarh Exp, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express etc which arrive at Alipur Duar Jn station on 09:55, 16:25, 03:05, 18:30, 23:30, 09:55, 00:55, 17:30, 23:30, 18:15 time. There are trains which ends at Alipur Duar Jn like Asn Apdj Specia, Dbb Apdj Specia, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, Mahananda Exp etc or some trains like Apdj Dbb Specia, Aii Kyq Spl, Rjpb Ntsk Spl, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Mahananda Exp, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Dibrugarh Exp, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Apdj Asn Specia etc which departs at Alipur Duar Jn station on 15:55, 18:35, 03:10, 00:15, 07:15, 16:48, 16:05, 16:35, 17:35, 19:30 time. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Mahananda Exp, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express etc and 31 run on weekly basis like Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Ghy Ndls Specia, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Apdj Asn Specia etc.