Bagaha (BUG), Bagaha Railway Station

Name: Bagaha Code: BUG City: Bagaha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bagaha (BUG), Bagaha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 05:06 05:11 5 min N N N N N Y N
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 06:01 06:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 10:10 10:15 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 11:17 11:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 11:19 11:24 5 min N N N N N N Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 12:10 12:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 12:43 12:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 13:24 13:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 14:09 14:11 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 14:09 14:11 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 16:13 16:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 16:49 16:54 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 18:00 18:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
19270 Porbandar Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y N N N N N Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 23:19 23:24 5 min N N N N N Y N
12537 Manduadih Exp 23:37 23:39 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Bagaha Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bagaha like Sapt Kranti Exp, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Porbandar Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Muv Mfp Express, Manduadih Exp, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Raxaul satyagrah express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Delhi Satyagrah express etc or some weekly trains like Muv Mfp Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Porbandar Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Manduadih Exp and etc.