Angamali (AFK), Angamali Railway Station

Name: Angamali Code: AFK City: Angamali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Angamali (AFK), Angamali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
26629 Malabar Exp 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 00:31 00:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 02:02 02:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 03:39 03:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 04:35 04:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16865 Ernakulam Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12623 Trivandrum Mail 05:33 05:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 07:54 07:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 10:29 10:30 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 10:29 10:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 10:35 10:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 10:49 10:50 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 10:49 10:50 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 11:39 11:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 12:08 12:10 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 12:08 12:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 12:09 12:10 1 min N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 12:09 12:10 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 12:44 12:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 15:47 15:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 17:03 17:04 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 17:03 17:04 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16042 Chennai Express 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 18:21 18:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12624 Chennai Mail 19:45 19:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 22:31 22:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 22:49 22:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 22:51 22:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Angamali Railway Station

There are number of trains from Angamali like Mangalore central Malabar Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Chennai Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Ers Karaikalexp, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Ernakulam cannanore Express, Trivandrum Mail, Ahilyanagari Ex. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Trivandrum Mail, Shoranur venad Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Trivandrum central Express, Chennai Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Kanyakumari Bangalore Express, Chennai Mail, Mangalore central Malabar Express etc or train that run sporadically like Rapti Sagar Exp, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Kannur Alleppey Express, Raptisagar Exp, Korba Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Ernakulam cannanore Express, Kannur Ernakulam Express and etc.