Nagpur To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to JabalpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Jabalpur 09:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Purna patna Express Nagpur 04:25 Jabalpur 12:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Jabalpur 14:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Jabalpur 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 21:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 19:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 21:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Jabalpur 20:40 N Y N N N N Y Book
Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpu... Nagpur 12:45 Jabalpur 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Jabalpur 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Jabalpur 04:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Jbp Sup Exp Nagpur 21:40 Jabalpur 06:55 Y N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Jabalpur to Nagpur

Nagpur to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online