Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR), Sirpur Kagazngr Railway Station

Name: Sirpur Kagazngr Code: SKZR City: Sirpur Kagazngr
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR), Sirpur Kagazngr :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 00:10 00:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 00:10 00:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl 01:00 01:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 01:05 01:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Express 02:10 02:11 1 min N N N Y N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 02:10 02:11 1 min Y N N N N N N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 02:10 02:11 1 min N N N N Y N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 02:39 02:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 02:39 02:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 03:08 03:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 03:32 03:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express 03:45 04:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 04:08 04:10 2 min N N Y Y N N N
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 04:19 04:21 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N N N N Y N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 06:24 06:25 1 min N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 06:34 06:35 1 min N Y N N N N Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 06:34 06:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 09:23 09:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 09:24 09:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 09:24 09:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 09:24 09:26 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 09:25 09:26 1 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 09:25 09:26 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 09:58 10:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 09:58 10:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 09:58 10:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
12723 A P Exp 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:36 11:37 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 11:36 11:37 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:36 11:37 1 min N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:36 11:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 12:06 12:07 1 min N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 12:06 12:07 1 min N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 12:48 12:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
17035 Secunderabad telangana Express 13:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12724 A P Express 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 14:28 14:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express Starts 14:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 15:09 15:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 15:19 15:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 15:38 15:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 15:39 15:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 15:39 15:41 2 min N Y N N Y N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 15:40 15:41 1 min N N Y N N N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 16:25 16:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 17:59 18:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 18:05 18:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 18:38 18:40 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 19:39 19:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 19:58 20:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 19:59 20:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 20:14 20:15 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 20:14 20:15 1 min N Y N N N Y N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 20:40 20:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl 20:50 20:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Starts 21:15 - N N Y N N N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl 21:43 21:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 21:44 21:45 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 22:29 22:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 22:50 23:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 22:59 23:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 23:44 23:46 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 23:45 23:46 1 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Sirpur Kagazngr Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Sirpur Kagazngr like Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Skzr Qln Spl, Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express, New Delhi Puducherry Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Fzr Hyb Spl, Mysore jaipur Express, Jaipur Madras Express, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Bkn Ms Spl. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Sirpur Kagazngr station like Skzr Qln Spl, Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 18:38, 09:25, 01:00, 18:38, 22:48, 07:24, 23:45, 02:39, 11:36, 14:28 and trains Jaipur Mysore Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Jaipur Madras Express, Dakshin Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Bagmati Express, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Korba Express, Sc Pnbe Express respectively. There are trains which ends at Sirpur Kagazngr like Secunderabad telangana Express etc or some trains like Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Gkp Ypr Spl, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Hyb Kota Spl, Jaipur Mysore Express, Bagmati Express, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express etc which departs at Sirpur Kagazngr station on 20:15, 15:41, 02:40, 03:33, 15:41, 06:25, 15:40, 18:40, 23:46, 23:10 time. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Link Daksin Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Navjeevan Exp, Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express, G T Express, Secunderabad telangana Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Dakshin Express, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express etc or train that run sporadically like bikaner Secunderabad Express, A P Smprk Krnti, Bsp Mas Exp, Bsb Hyb Spl, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Okha Puri Express, Mtm Aii Spl, Ogl Jp Spl, Bkn Ms Spl, Bikaner Exp and etc.