Rasra (RSR), Rasra Railway Station

Name: Rasra Code: RSR City: Rasra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rasra (RSR), Rasra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05286 Aii Bju Spl 03:50 03:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 04:37 04:38 1 min Y N N Y N N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 11:59 12:01 2 min N N Y N N Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 12:05 12:06 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 14:24 14:26 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 15:35 15:37 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 15:35 15:37 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 16:31 16:32 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 21:19 21:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Rasra Railway Station

Different trains running from Rasra are Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Aii Bju Spl, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Surat Mahuva Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Mahuva surat Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express etc or some weekly trains like Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Aii Bju Spl, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Mahuva surat Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Surat Mahuva Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express and etc.