Katwa (KWAE), Katwa Railway Station

Name: Katwa Code: KWAE City: Katwa
More Katwa stations : Katwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Katwa (KWAE), Katwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15721 Digha Flag Paharia Express 00:29 00:31 2 min N N N N N N Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 00:29 00:31 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 00:29 00:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 00:33 00:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 00:33 00:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 00:33 00:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 00:33 00:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
53003 Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger 01:07 01:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 01:45 01:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15722 New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express 04:10 04:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
13421 Ndae Nfk Exp 05:22 05:28 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Malda Town Intercity Express 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 11:00 11:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 11:37 11:39 2 min N N Y N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 11:37 11:39 2 min N N N Y N N Y
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 11:42 11:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 11:42 11:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 11:42 11:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 11:42 11:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
13465 Howrah intercity Express 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 20:59 21:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 22:53 22:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger 23:25 23:33 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 23:29 23:34 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Katwa Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Katwa like Puri Kamakhya Express, Hwh Ghy Special, Kolkata Radhikapur Express, Nfk Ndae Exp, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Kyq Koaa Specia, Koaa Kyq Spl, Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger, New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Radhikapur Express, Malda Town Intercity Express, Nfk Ndae Exp, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Kolkata Radhikapur Express, Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Howrah intercity Express, Ndae Nfk Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express etc or some weekly trains like Ghy Hwh Special, Kol Garib Rath, Koaa Kyq Spl, Koaa Dbrg Exp, Ghy Koaa Specia, Puri Kamakhya Express, Digha Flag Paharia Express, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Kamakhya Puri Express, Kyq Koaa Specia and etc.