Botad Jn (BTD), Botad Railway Station

Name: Botad Jn Code: BTD City: Botad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Botad Jn (BTD), Botad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 05:25 05:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 06:51 06:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 09:06 09:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 09:34 09:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 11:17 11:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 12:10 12:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
19025 Mahuva Express 13:05 15:25 20 min N N Y N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 17:56 17:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 18:54 18:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
59230 Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express 20:40 23:10 30 min N N Y N N N N
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 22:04 22:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19026 Surat Express 22:30 23:10 40 min N N Y N N N N
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Botad Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Botad Jn like Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express, Mahuva Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Asansol parasnath Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express, Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express, Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Mahuva Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Asansol parasnath Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Surat Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express etc.