Tumsar Road (TMR), Tumsar Road Railway Station

Name: Tumsar Road Code: TMR City: Tumsar Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tumsar Road (TMR), Tumsar Road :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 01:01 01:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 02:57 02:58 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12808 Samta Express 03:05 03:07 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 05:01 05:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 07:36 07:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 08:59 09:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 10:42 10:44 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 11:13 11:15 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 11:22 11:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 12:25 12:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 12:34 12:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 13:29 13:30 1 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 13:29 13:30 1 min N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 14:13 14:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 15:32 15:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 16:04 16:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 16:04 16:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 17:27 17:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 18:11 18:12 1 min N Y N N Y N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 19:06 19:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 20:02 20:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Tumsar Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Tumsar Road like Nagpur Intercit, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Vidarbha Expres, Vidarbha Expres, Gondwana Expres, Itwari Tata Passenger, Gondwana Expres, Maharashtra Exp, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Solapur Mumbai Mail. Out of these 24 trains run daily and are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Bsp Intercity, Nagpur Intercit, Azad Hind Exp, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Maharashtra Exp, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Tatanagar passenger etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Gondwana Expres, Krba Tvc Expres, Samta Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Bsp Ten Express, Korba Express etc.