Cancona (CNO), Cancona Railway Station

Name: Cancona Code: CNO City: Cancona
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Cancona (CNO), Cancona :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 00:12 00:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 05:04 05:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 10:00 10:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 10:40 10:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 12:31 12:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 14:40 14:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 18:12 18:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 20:25 20:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 20:30 20:32 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Cancona Railway Station

Different trains running from Cancona are Mangalore central Passenger, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Ngt Vsg Expres, Matsyagandha Ex, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Nagapattinam Ex, Matsyaganda Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Matsyagandha Ex, Mangalore central Passenger, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Ngt Vsg Expres, Nagapattinam Ex, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express etc.