Bareilly To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bareilly to Mughal SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kotdwara Doon Express Bareilly 04:03 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Bareilly 04:03 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Upasana Express Bareilly 04:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 14:10 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hw Hwh S F Exp Bareilly 04:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 14:10 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Bareilly 06:22 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Bareilly 07:53 Mughal Sarai Jn 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archana Express Bareilly 08:33 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Himgiri Express Bareilly 11:33 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:05 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Bareilly 12:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Koaa S F Spl Bareilly 15:18 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Akal Takhat Exp Bareilly 16:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:25 N Y N N Y N N Book
Nldm Koaa Exp Bareilly 16:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Bareilly 16:22 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Shramjevi N Exp Bareilly 17:33 Mughal Sarai Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dlipnbe Spl Bareilly 17:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:20 N N N Y N N Y Book
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Bareilly 19:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Lku Hwh Exp Bareilly 21:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 08:15 N N N N N Y N Book
New Delhi Malda Town E... Bareilly 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 09:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ndls Mldt Spl Bareilly 22:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar jalianwala B... Bareilly 22:58 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:15 N N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Mughal Sarai to Bareilly
View More Trains

Bareilly to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bareilly To Mughal Sarai Trains

Are you looking for train from Bareilly to Mughal Sarai? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Bareilly to Mughal Sarai are Shramjevi N Exp, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Himgiri Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Fzr Hwh Spl, Upasana Express, Archana Express, Doon Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bareilly. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 14 hrs 20 mins to 9 hours 15 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kotdwara Doon Express, Doon Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Shramjevi N Exp, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express or train that run weekly like Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Nldm Koaa Exp, New Delhi Malda Town Express, Lku Hwh Exp, Upasana Express, Hw Koaa S F Spl, Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express, Hw Hwh S F Exp, Akal Takhat Exp, Ndls Mldt Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bareilly( like Himgiri Express, Lku Hwh Exp, Akal Takhat Exp, Amritsar Howrah mail, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Hw Hwh S F Exp, Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express, Nldm Koaa Exp, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express ).