Bareilly (BE), Bareilly Railway Station

Name: Bareilly Code: BE City: Bareilly
More Bareilly stations : Bareilly City     Bareilly
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bareilly (BE), Bareilly :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 00:07 00:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04204 Ndls Lko Spl 00:10 00:12 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
04202 Ndls Lko Spl 00:10 00:12 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 00:42 00:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04201 Lko Ndls Spl 01:03 01:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 01:03 01:08 5 min N N N Y N N N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 01:03 01:08 5 min N Y N N Y N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 01:03 01:08 5 min N N N N N N Y
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 01:22 01:25 3 min N N N Y N N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 01:22 01:25 3 min N Y N N N N N
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 01:22 01:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 01:22 01:25 3 min N N N N N Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 01:38 01:46 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12229 Lucknow Mail 01:52 01:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12231 Lko Cdg Express 02:12 02:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 02:15 02:20 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 02:15 02:20 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12233 Lko Ndls Ac Exp 02:42 02:45 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
12230 Lucknow Mail 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 03:40 03:48 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12234 Ndls Lko Ac Exp 03:43 03:46 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
13010 Doon Express 03:58 04:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 03:58 04:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 04:12 04:20 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S 04:41 04:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12328 Upasana Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
14315 Bareilly Intercity Express Starts 04:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
22407 Varanasi Anand Vihar Garib Rath 05:00 05:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12551 Yprkyq Ac Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
04224 Cdg Lko Spl 05:20 05:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 05:20 05:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 05:30 05:35 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
15308 Aishbagh Nainital express 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 05:40 05:45 5 min N N Y N N N Y
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 05:45 05:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
04313 Dbg Be Special 05:50 Ends - N N N N Y N N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express Starts 06:05 - Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express Starts 06:05 - N N N Y Y N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp 06:17 06:22 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp 06:17 06:22 5 min N N N N Y N N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 06:17 06:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 06:37 06:45 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl 06:38 06:40 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 06:47 06:52 5 min N N N Y N Y N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 06:47 06:52 5 min N Y N N N N N
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl 07:02 07:05 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Starts 07:05 - N N Y N N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 07:05 07:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
05281 Bju Andi Spl 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 07:13 07:18 5 min Y N N N Y N N
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl 07:27 07:30 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 07:48 07:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19270 Porbandar Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y N N N N N
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 08:22 08:25 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 08:22 08:25 3 min Y N N N N N N
12470 Jat Cnb Express 08:28 08:33 5 min N N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 08:28 08:33 5 min N N N N N Y N
12356 Archana Express 08:28 08:33 5 min Y N N Y N N N
14115 Allahabad haridwar Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Express 09:03 09:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 09:14 09:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 09:20 09:28 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 09:31 09:33 2 min N N N Y N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 09:31 09:33 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 09:31 09:33 2 min N N N N N Y N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 09:31 09:33 2 min N N Y N N N Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger 09:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 09:50 09:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 09:53 09:58 5 min N N Y N N N Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 10:30 10:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express Starts 10:45 - N N N N N Y N
12369 Kumbha Express 10:58 11:03 5 min Y Y N Y Y N Y
12327 Upasana Express 10:58 11:03 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 11:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04223 Lko Cdg Spl 11:25 11:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 11:28 11:33 5 min N N N Y N N N
12332 Himgiri Express 11:28 11:33 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 11:28 11:33 5 min N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 11:28 11:33 5 min N N N N N Y N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 11:28 11:33 5 min N N N N N N Y
12209 Kgm Garib Rath 11:33 11:38 5 min N Y N N N N N
14370 Triveni Express Starts 12:05 - Y N Y N Y N N
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express Starts 12:05 - N Y N Y N Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 12:35 Ends - Y Y N Y N Y N
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 12:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 12:35 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express 13:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N Y N N Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 13:40 13:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 13:42 13:47 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 13:42 13:47 5 min N Y N N N N N
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 14:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14555 Bareilly Delhi Express Starts 14:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 14:35 14:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 15:15 15:18 3 min Y N N N Y N N
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl 15:15 15:18 3 min Y N N N N N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath 15:18 15:21 3 min N N Y N N Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 15:20 15:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express Starts 15:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 15:40 Ends - N Y N N N N N
04221 Lko Be Special 15:50 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 16:20 16:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 16:48 16:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass Starts 17:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 17:28 17:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04022 Dlipnbe Spl 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N Y N N Y
22453 Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 18:13 18:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger Starts 18:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl 18:43 18:45 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 18:48 18:53 5 min N Y N Y N N N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 19:12 19:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 19:22 19:25 3 min Y N N N N N N
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 19:32 19:37 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 19:47 19:55 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 20:25 Ends - N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 20:25 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
12355 Archna Express 20:48 20:53 5 min N Y N N N Y N
03127 Koaa Hw Special 20:55 20:58 3 min N N N N N N Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 21:12 21:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15307 Bareilly Nainital express Starts 21:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14316 New Delhi Intercity Express 21:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 22:10 22:15 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 22:10 22:15 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12552 Kyq Ypr Ac Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
22408 Anand Vihar Varanasi Garib Rath 22:35 22:40 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N Y N N Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 22:40 22:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
12210 Cnb Garib Rath 22:53 22:58 5 min Y N N N N N N
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 22:53 22:58 5 min N N Y N Y N N
04222 Be Lko Special Starts 23:05 - N Y N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express 23:07 23:12 5 min N N Y N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 23:07 23:12 5 min N N N N N N Y
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp 23:10 23:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12331 Himgiri Express 23:23 23:28 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12587 Amar Nath Exp 23:23 23:28 5 min Y N N N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 23:23 23:28 5 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 23:23 23:28 5 min N N N Y N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 23:23 23:28 5 min N N N N Y N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 23:27 23:35 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04203 Lko Ndls Spl 23:48 23:50 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express 23:53 23:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bareilly Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bareilly like Koaa Hw Special, Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express, Bulandshahr, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express, Andi Bju Spl, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Aishbagh Nainital express, Lucknow Mail. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Bareilly Delhi Passenger, Be Lko Special, Triveni Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Bareilly Delhi Express, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Bareilly Intercity Express, Bareilly Nainital express etc while some train like Partapgarh padmavat Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Howrah bagh Express, Anvt Gkp Spl, Raxaul satyagrah express, Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express, Cdg Bsb Spl, Pnbe Dli Puja S, Guwahati Lohit Express, Andi Bju Spl arrives at 01:22, 09:31, 04:12, 18:43, 03:40, 22:53, 07:02, 04:41, 23:23, 22:10 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Bareilly station are Dbg Be Special, Singrauli Tribeni Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Lko Be Special, Delhi Bareilly Passenger, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Aishbagh Nainital express, Prayag Bareilly Express etc while some train like Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Lko Ndls Spl, Lku Hwh Exp, Meerut Rajya Rani Express, Adi Sln Exp, Cnb Jat Express, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express have their departure at 19:55, 22:15, 23:50, 21:25, 09:08, 05:15, 23:12, 05:50, 06:45, 05:35 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Howrah doon Express, Lucknow Mail, Delhi Padmavat Express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Pnbe Dli Puja S, Howrah bagh Express etc or trains that run weekly Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express, Himgiri Express, Singrauli Tribeni Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Kumbha Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express and etc.