Basar (BSX), Basar Railway Station

Name: Basar Code: BSX City: Basar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Basar (BSX), Basar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 00:05 00:06 1 min N N N Y N N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 00:30 00:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 01:00 01:01 1 min N N Y N N N N
57564 H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 01:30 01:31 1 min N N N N N Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57563 Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger 04:16 04:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 04:50 04:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 05:18 05:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 05:18 05:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 08:55 08:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 10:30 10:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 12:44 12:45 1 min N N Y N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 12:44 12:45 1 min N Y N N N Y N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 12:44 12:45 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 16:10 16:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl 16:25 16:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 16:25 16:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 17:49 17:51 2 min N N N N Y N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 17:50 17:51 1 min N Y N N N Y N
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 17:50 17:51 1 min N N Y N N N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 17:50 17:51 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 19:34 19:35 1 min N N N Y N N N
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 23:45 23:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Basar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Basar station are H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express, Snsi Vskp Spl, Mmr Bbs Spl, H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger, Manmad ajanta Express, Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Hyb Aii Spl, Aii Hyb Spl, Ns Nsl Spl. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Tirupati Krishna Express, Manmad ajanta Express, Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger, Adilabad Krishna Express, Akola kacheguda Akola Express, Kacheguda Akola Express etc and 20 run on weekly basis like Awb Qln Spl, Vskp Snsi Spl, Nsl Ns Spl, Ak Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl, H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express, Vskp Ned Specia, Bbs Snsi Specia etc.