Chirala (CLX), Chirala Railway Station

Name: Chirala Code: CLX City: Chirala
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chirala (CLX), Chirala :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 00:01 00:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 00:03 00:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 00:11 00:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 00:20 00:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 00:37 00:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 00:47 00:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 00:58 00:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 01:27 01:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 01:51 01:52 1 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 02:02 02:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 02:02 02:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 02:03 02:05 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express 02:13 02:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12760 Charminar Exp 02:20 02:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 02:42 02:44 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 02:46 02:47 1 min N N N N Y N N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 03:10 03:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 03:10 03:15 5 min N N N Y N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 03:17 03:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 03:55 03:57 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 03:55 03:57 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express 04:05 04:06 1 min N Y N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 04:05 04:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 04:05 04:06 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 04:05 04:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
12840 Howrah Mail 04:20 04:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 04:40 04:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 05:06 05:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl 05:12 05:14 2 min N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 05:12 05:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 05:12 05:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 05:15 05:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12710 Simhapuri Exp 05:29 05:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 06:50 06:52 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 07:28 07:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 09:18 09:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 09:47 09:48 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 09:47 09:48 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 10:10 10:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 10:41 10:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 11:00 11:01 1 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 11:00 11:01 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 11:48 11:49 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 12:45 12:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 12:50 12:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 13:13 13:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 14:07 14:08 1 min Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 14:32 14:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 14:52 14:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 16:10 16:11 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 16:10 16:11 1 min N N N Y N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 16:20 16:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi 16:46 16:47 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 17:10 17:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 17:17 17:19 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 17:17 17:19 2 min N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 17:18 17:19 1 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 17:18 17:19 1 min N N N Y N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 17:47 17:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 18:11 18:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
12712 Pinakini Exp 19:05 19:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 19:06 19:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 19:06 19:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 20:58 21:00 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 22:00 22:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 22:02 22:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 22:11 22:12 1 min N N N Y N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 22:15 22:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 22:36 22:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 22:52 22:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N N Y Y N N N
12759 Charminar Exp 23:18 23:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 23:26 23:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 23:44 23:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 23:54 23:56 2 min N N N N N Y Y

More About - Chirala Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chirala station are Raptisagar Exp, Qln Vskp Exp, Bbs Chennai Exp, Narayanadri Exp, Kakinadatown Ex, Ahilyanagari Ex, Padmavathi Exp, Tpty Awb Spl, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Awb Tpty Spl. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hyderabad Decan Express, Charminar Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Navjeevan Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Chennai Exp, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Hyderabad Exp, Navajivan Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Qln Vskp Exp, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Ogl Jp Spl, Sc Tpty Spl, Ypr Hatia Exp, Mtm Qln Spl, Nsl Tpty Spl, Narsapur Exp, Gurudev Express and etc.