Aonla (AO), Aonla Railway Station

Name: Aonla Code: AO City: Aonla
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aonla (AO), Aonla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:35 11:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express 12:15 12:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 14:34 14:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
14555 Bareilly Delhi Express 15:14 15:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 21:41 21:43 2 min N N Y N N N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 21:41 21:43 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 21:41 21:43 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 21:41 21:43 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 23:19 23:20 1 min N N N Y N Y N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 23:19 23:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Aonla Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Aonla station are Delhi Bareilly Passenger, Bareilly Delhi Passenger, Howrah amritsar Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Delhi Sultanpur Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Bareilly Delhi Express, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Amritsar Howrah express, Delhi Bareilly Passenger, Bareilly Delhi Passenger, Delhi Bareilly Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Bareilly Delhi Express etc or some weekly trains like Delhi Sultanpur Express, Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Sultanpur Delhi Express, Sadbhawana Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express and etc.