Rewari (RE), Rewari Railway Station

Name: Rewari Code: RE City: Rewari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rewari (RE), Rewari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N Y N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 00:25 00:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09640 Aii Hw Special 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 02:55 03:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 03:17 03:24 7 min Y N Y N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super 04:02 04:07 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59726 Hsr Re Pass 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 07:05 07:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12015 Ajmer Shtbdi 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 07:50 08:40 50 min N N N N N Y N
12915 Ashram Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 08:50 09:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 08:50 09:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 10:45 10:50 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 10:45 10:50 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N N Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 12:25 12:35 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 12:25 12:35 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
09742 Dee Re Special 12:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 12:50 12:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:53 12:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 13:45 13:55 10 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y N N Y N
09741 Re Dee Special Starts 14:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl 14:50 15:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
19270 Porbandar Express 14:50 14:52 2 min Y Y N N N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 15:20 15:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 15:20 15:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 15:40 15:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
22471 Bikaner Intercity 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12916 Ashram Express 17:05 17:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 17:30 18:02 32 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 17:30 18:02 32 min N N N N Y Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 17:30 18:02 32 min Y N N N N N N
59724 Hsr Re Pass 17:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 19:41 19:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12461 Mandor Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 23:45 00:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super 23:55 23:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19781 Jp Asr Express 23:58 00:05 53 min N Y N Y N N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 23:58 00:05 53 min N N N N Y N Y

More About - Rewari Railway Station

There are number of trains from Rewari like Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express, Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Udaipur City Chetak Express, Jp Asr Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Malani Exp, Ashram Express, Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath, Adi Sln Exp. There are trains which originates from Rewari like Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath, Re Dee Special etc or some trains like Hwh Jsm Exp, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Ashram Express, Jp Asr Express, Sln Aii Exp, Cdg Sup Spl, Apdj Aii Specia, Adi Sln Exp, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express etc which arrive at Rewari station on 12:35, 01:05, 17:05, 23:58, 08:30, 10:48, 15:40, 22:00, 13:45, 10:00 time. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Rewari station like Dee Re Special, Hsr Re Pass, Hsr Re Pass etc or some trains that departs at time 00:05, 06:55, 20:35, 08:32, 03:45, 09:15, 00:05, 10:25, 00:25, 23:57 and trains Jp Asr Express, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express, Sln Aii Exp, Udaipur City Chetak Express, Malani Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Jp Hsr Pass, Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super respectively. Out of these 35 trains run daily and are Bikaner Intercity, Mandor Express, Dli Jsm Express, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Haridwar Mail, Barmer Malani Express, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Re Dee Special, Ajmer Shtbdi, Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express etc and 42 run on weekly basis like Dee Bdts G Rath, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Adi Sln Exp, Apdj Aii Specia, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Aii Hw Special, Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express, Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Asr Jp Express etc.