Aravali Road (AVRD), Aravali Railway Station

Name: Aravali Road Code: AVRD City: Aravali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aravali Road (AVRD), Aravali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09404 Mao Adi Specia 02:18 02:20 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 06:16 06:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 06:21 06:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special 07:48 07:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 12:40 12:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 19:10 19:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 19:10 19:12 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 21:24 21:26 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 22:24 22:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Aravali Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Aravali Road are Dadar Ratnagiri Pass, Pern Cstm Spl, Rajya Rani Exp, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Ltt Pernem Spl, Rajya Rani Exp, Madgaon Special, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Pern Ltt Spl. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dadar Ratnagiri Pass, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Ratnagiri Dadar Pass, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Rajya Rani Exp etc or some weekly trains like Pern Ltt Spl, Madgaon Special, Ltt Pernem Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Mao Adi Specia, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Cstm Mao Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Cstm Ganpati Sp and etc.