Mariani Jn (MXN), Mariani Railway Station

Name: Mariani Jn Code: MXN City: Mariani
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mariani Jn (MXN), Mariani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex 00:02 00:12 10 min N N N N N Y N
02423 Dbrt Ghy Ra 00:02 00:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 00:02 00:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 00:37 00:47 10 min N N N N N Y N
02424 Ghy Dbrt Ra 00:37 00:47 10 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 00:37 00:47 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 02:00 02:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 02:00 02:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 02:15 02:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
02436 Ghy Dbrt Ra 02:15 02:25 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 02:15 02:25 10 min N Y N N N Y N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 03:15 03:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 03:45 03:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 04:05 04:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S 04:15 04:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
15603 Kamakhya Inter City express 04:25 04:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 05:15 05:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 06:00 06:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
15605 Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity 07:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05605 Mxn Dbrg Exp Sp Starts 08:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05946 Dbrg Ghy Specia 08:20 08:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia 09:15 09:25 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia 09:15 09:25 10 min Y N Y N Y N Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 10:05 10:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 10:15 10:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 11:00 11:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 12:25 12:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 12:25 12:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
12067 Jan Shatabdi Ex 12:35 12:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 13:20 13:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 13:40 13:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 13:45 13:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
05913 Ghy Dbrg Specia 14:30 14:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12068 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:40 14:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia 15:15 15:25 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 16:20 16:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 16:45 16:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
05606 Dbrg Mxn Exp Sp 17:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Mariani Guwahati Intercity Starts 18:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05945 Ghy Dbrg Specia 19:50 20:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
15604 Ledo Intercity Express 20:00 20:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05914 Dbrg Ghy Specia 21:35 21:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
05947 Ghy Dbrg Wkly S 21:45 21:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 21:50 22:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
02435 Dbrt Ghy Ra 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N N N Y N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 22:35 22:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 23:55 00:05 50 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Mariani Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Mariani Jn like Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Dbrt Rajdhani, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Ghy Dbrt Ra, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Ghy Dbrg Specia, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Dibrugarh Exp, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express. Some of the trains start from Mariani Jn station like Mxn Dbrg Exp Sp, Mariani Guwahati Intercity etc while some train like Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Dbrg Mxn Exp Sp, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Ghy Dbrg Specia, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Rny Dbrg Specia, Dbrg Ghy Specia have their stop at 03:45, 11:00, 07:30, 17:45, 13:45, 19:50, 23:15, 04:15, 15:15, 21:35 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Mariani Jn like Dbrg Mxn Exp Sp, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity etc or some trains like Jhajha Dibrugarh Express, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Rjpb Ntsk Spl, Dbrt Ghy Ra, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Ghy Rajdhani, Kamakhya Inter City express, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express etc which departs at Mariani Jn station on 06:10, 04:15, 16:30, 22:40, 03:25, 00:47, 04:35, 21:55, 16:55, 23:25 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Dbrg Mxn Exp Sp, Mxn Dbrg Exp Sp, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya Inter City express, Dbrt Rajdhani, Howrah kamrup Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail etc or some weekly trains like Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dbrt Ghy Ra, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Rny Dbrg Specia, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express and etc.