Honnavar (HNA), Honnavar Railway Station

Name: Honnavar Code: HNA City: Honnavar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Honnavar (HNA), Honnavar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 06:42 06:44 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 08:32 08:34 2 min N N N Y N Y N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 10:30 10:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 11:56 11:58 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11098 Poorna Express 11:56 11:58 2 min N Y N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 15:40 15:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 16:26 16:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 16:41 16:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 21:20 21:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N

More About - Honnavar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Honnavar station are Karwar Yesvantpur express, Mangalore central Passenger, Okha Ernakulam Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Matsyagandha Ex, Poorna Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Poorna Express, Yesvantpur karwar Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Matsyagandha Ex, Matsyaganda Exp, Mangalore central Passenger, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Okha Ernakulam Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Poorna Express, Karwar Yesvantpur express, Yesvantpur karwar Express and etc.