Dildarnagar Jn (DLN), Dildarnagar Railway Station

Name: Dildarnagar Jn Code: DLN City: Dildarnagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dildarnagar Jn (DLN), Dildarnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 02:10 02:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 03:18 03:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 04:36 04:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 05:01 05:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 05:27 05:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 08:22 08:24 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 08:22 08:24 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express 08:45 08:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 09:56 09:58 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 09:56 09:58 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 09:56 09:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 10:31 10:33 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 10:34 10:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 10:52 10:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 15:04 15:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:28 16:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 16:40 16:42 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 17:15 17:17 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 17:15 17:17 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:04 19:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 19:56 19:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 20:51 20:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 21:44 21:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 21:48 21:50 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:57 23:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Dildarnagar Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Dildarnagar Jn like Vibhuti Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Lal Quila Exp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Shramjevi N Exp, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Magadh Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Seemanchal Exp, Howrah amritsar Express, Shramjevi N Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Lal Quila Exp etc or some weekly trains like Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Bhagalpur Surat Express and etc.