Rewa (REWA), Rewa Railway Station

Name: Rewa Code: REWA City: Rewa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rewa (REWA), Rewa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 04:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11452 Intercity Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 06:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 08:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 11:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp Starts 16:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger Starts 18:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp Starts 20:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11451 Intercity Exp 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Rewa Railway Station

There are number of trains from Rewa like Rewa Anvt Exp, Anvt Rewa Exp, Intercity Exp, Intercity Exp, Rewanchal Exp, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Rewanchal Exp, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger. There are different trains like Rewa Anvt Exp, Intercity Exp, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Rewanchal Exp etc .that starts from Rewa while there are trains like Intercity Exp, Anvt Rewa Exp, Rewanchal Exp, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger arrives at 21:40, 11:00, 08:00, 06:30, 04:40 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Anvt Rewa Exp, Rewanchal Exp, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Intercity Exp, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger etc while some train like Intercity Exp, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Rewanchal Exp, Rewa Anvt Exp departs at 06:00, 21:00, 18:00, 20:05, 16:00 time respectively.