Latur Road (LTRR), Latur Railway Station

Name: Latur Road Code: LTRR City: Latur
More Latur stations : Latur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Latur Road (LTRR), Latur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express 02:00 02:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 02:45 03:10 25 min N N N Y N N Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 03:12 03:13 1 min Y N N N Y N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 03:12 03:13 1 min N Y N N N N Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 03:12 03:13 1 min N N N Y N N N
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 04:10 04:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 04:30 04:50 20 min N N Y N N N Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 04:30 04:50 20 min N N Y N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 04:50 05:10 20 min Y N N N N Y N
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 05:00 05:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 05:20 05:30 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17014 Hyderabad Decan Pune Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 10:09 10:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 17:19 17:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17013 Pune hyderabad Decan Express 21:40 21:45 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 22:10 22:11 1 min N Y N N N N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 22:10 22:11 1 min N N N N Y N Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 22:10 22:11 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 22:15 22:35 20 min Y N N N Y N N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 22:20 22:40 20 min Y N N N Y N N
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Latur Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Latur Road station are Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Ngp Kop Spl, H Sahib Nanded Pune Express, Kop Nagpur Exp, Pune Ami Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Adb Pvr Spl, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Ami Pune Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Bangalore city Nanded Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger etc or some weekly trains like Ngp Kop Express, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Pune Ami Exp, H Sahib Nanded Pune Express, Pune hyderabad Decan Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Kop Nagpur Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Kop Nagpur Exp and etc.