Patna To Jasidih Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Patna to JasidihRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Himgiri Express Danapur 00:51 Jasidih Jn 06:17 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Danapur 01:28 Jasidih Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Patna Jn 04:55 Jasidih Jn 08:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Janshatabdi Exp Patna Jn 05:45 Jasidih Jn 08:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Specia Patna Jn 05:45 Jasidih Jn 08:56 N N N N N N Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Danapur 06:00 Jasidih Jn 10:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Danapur 06:10 Jasidih Jn 12:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nldm Koaa Exp Patna Jn 06:15 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N N N N N Y Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Patna Jn 06:15 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N N Y N N N Book
Akal Takhat Exp Patna Jn 06:15 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ananya Express Patna Jn 06:15 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N Y N N N N N Book
Poorva Express Danapur 07:21 Jasidih Jn 11:44 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Patna Jn 08:40 Jasidih Jn 13:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Patna badri Nath Dham... Patna Jn 08:55 Jasidih Jn 12:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Patna Jn 11:00 Jasidih Jn 15:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Patna Jn 14:00 Jasidih Jn 18:13 N N N Y Y N N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Patna Jn 15:25 Jasidih Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Patna Jn 15:35 Jasidih Jn 21:26 N N N N N Y Y Book
Cstm Asansol Ex Patna Jn 16:10 Jasidih Jn 21:11 N N N Y N N N Book
Hw Hwh S F Exp Patna Jn 18:00 Jasidih Jn 22:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Upasana Express Patna Jn 18:00 Jasidih Jn 22:09 N N N Y N N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Danapur 19:00 Jasidih Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Danapur 19:00 Jasidih Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Danapur 19:50 Jasidih Jn 01:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Patna Jn 20:10 Jasidih Jn 00:17 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Danapur 20:35 Jasidih Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Danapur 21:02 Jasidih Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Danapur 22:02 Jasidih Jn 02:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rjpb Tata Spl Rjndr Ngr Bihar 23:15 Jasidih Jn 03:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Gaya Jsme Mela Patna Jn 23:55 Jasidih Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jasidih to Patna

Patna to Jasidih Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Patna City

Patna is the capital city of the state of Bihar. One of the world's oldest continuously inhabited places, Patna was earlier known by various names such as Azimabad, Kusumpur and Patalipurta. Besides a place of historic significance, Patna is also a sacred place for Sikhs. Guru Gobind Singh, the tenth and last guru of Sikhs born in Patna. Set on the southern bank of the River Ganges, the city also serves as an excellent base for visiting the Buddhist, Hindu and Jain pilgrimage centres of Bodhgaya, Nalanda, Pawapuri, Vaishali and Rajgir. A bustling capital city, Patna is also home to some of country's renowned educational institutions.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.