Jasidih To Patna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jasidih to PatnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vibhuti Express Jasidih Jn 00:13 Danapur 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Garib Rath Jasidih Jn 00:25 Patna Jn 05:30 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur Express Jasidih Jn 01:18 Danapur 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Jasidih Jn 02:09 Danapur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grd Dnr Exp Jasidih Jn 02:09 Danapur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Jasidih Jn 02:23 Danapur 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Badri Nath Dham E... Jasidih Jn 04:30 Patna Jn 10:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Himgiri Express Jasidih Jn 04:41 Danapur 10:30 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Hwh Pnbe Specia Jasidih Jn 05:00 Patna Jn 10:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Jasidih Jn 06:52 Patna Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jsme Gaya Speci Jasidih Jn 07:30 Patna Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Pnbe Specia Jasidih Jn 09:00 Patna Jn 13:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Asn Pnbe Specia Jasidih Jn 10:32 Patna Jn 14:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Asn Pnbe Spl Jasidih Jn 10:32 Patna Jn 14:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Dhanbad patna Express Jasidih Jn 11:32 Patna Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Poorva Express Jasidih Jn 12:16 Danapur 16:30 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Koaa Nldm Exp Jasidih Jn 12:16 Patna Jn 16:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Akal Takht Exp Jasidih Jn 12:16 Patna Jn 16:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pratham S S Exp Jasidih Jn 12:39 Patna Jn 18:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Jasidih Jn 14:06 Danapur 19:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna Express Jasidih Jn 15:00 Patna Jn 20:15 N N Y Y N N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Jasidih Jn 15:43 Danapur 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tata Rjpb Spl Jasidih Jn 16:51 Rjndr Ngr Bihar 22:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Kumbha Express Jasidih Jn 17:00 Patna Jn 21:00 Y N Y Y N Y Y Book
Upasana Express Jasidih Jn 17:00 Patna Jn 21:00 N Y N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Jasidih Jn 17:39 Patna Jn 21:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Annanya Expres Jasidih Jn 17:39 Patna Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Janshatabdi Exp Jasidih Jn 18:22 Patna Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Jasidih Jn 20:30 Danapur 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asn Cstm Expres Jasidih Jn 21:19 Patna Jn 01:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Dhn Pnbe Spl Jasidih Jn 21:37 Patna Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Jasidih Jn 23:30 Danapur 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Patna to Jasidih

Jasidih to Patna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Patna City

Patna is the capital city of the state of Bihar. One of the world's oldest continuously inhabited places, Patna was earlier known by various names such as Azimabad, Kusumpur and Patalipurta. Besides a place of historic significance, Patna is also a sacred place for Sikhs. Guru Gobind Singh, the tenth and last guru of Sikhs born in Patna. Set on the southern bank of the River Ganges, the city also serves as an excellent base for visiting the Buddhist, Hindu and Jain pilgrimage centres of Bodhgaya, Nalanda, Pawapuri, Vaishali and Rajgir. A bustling capital city, Patna is also home to some of country's renowned educational institutions.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.