Jehanabad (JHD), Jehanabad Railway Station

Name: Jehanabad Code: JHD City: Jehanabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jehanabad (JHD), Jehanabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13330 Patna gangadamodar Express 00:14 00:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15110 Varanasi budhpurnima Express 01:44 01:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Rajgir Budh Purnima Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Dhanbad gangadamodar Express 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 04:16 04:21 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 04:16 04:21 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 04:54 04:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express 04:54 04:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 06:47 06:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13244 Dos Pnbe Intcit 08:31 08:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Patna hatia Express 12:47 12:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express 14:01 14:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit 18:31 18:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 20:57 20:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express 22:02 22:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 22:02 22:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03211 Pnbe Dhn Spl 23:13 23:15 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Jehanabad Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jehanabad station are Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express, Rnc Janshatabdi, Jsme Gaya Speci, Dhanbad gangadamodar Express, Pnbe Dos Intcit, Gaya Jsme Mela, Hatia Patna Express, Pnbe Dhn Spl, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Varanasi budhpurnima Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dos Pnbe Intcit, Pnbe Dos Intcit, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express, Jsme Gaya Speci, Patna palamou Express, Varanasi budhpurnima Express, Pnbe Janshatabd, Barka Kana Palamou Express, Dhanbad gangadamodar Express etc or some weekly trains like Pnbe Dhn Spl and etc.