Kolkata To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to MoradabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Koaa Nldm Exp KOLKATA 07:40 Moradabad 07:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Akal Takht Exp Sealdah 07:40 Moradabad 07:55 N N Y N N N Y Book
Hwh Jsm Exp Howrah Jn 08:15 Moradabad 06:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... KOLKATA 11:45 Moradabad 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durgiana Exp KOLKATA 12:20 Moradabad 07:55 N Y N N N Y N Book
Upasana Express Howrah Jn 13:10 Moradabad 12:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Kumbha Express Howrah Jn 13:10 Moradabad 12:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Howrah Jn 13:50 Moradabad 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Howrah Jn 19:10 Moradabad 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Howrah Jn 20:30 Moradabad 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Hw Special KOLKATA 22:40 Moradabad 22:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Himgiri Express Howrah Jn 23:55 Moradabad 01:00 N Y N N Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Kolkata

Kolkata to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.