Rampur (RMU), Rampur Railway Station

Name: Rampur Code: RMU City: Rampur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rampur (RMU), Rampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 00:20 00:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 01:15 01:17 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 01:36 01:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12230 Lucknow Mail 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 02:20 02:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12229 Lucknow Mail 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Express 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 04:20 04:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 04:42 04:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 05:15 05:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express 05:23 05:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 05:35 06:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14315 Bareilly Intercity Express 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 06:04 06:05 1 min N N N N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 06:31 06:32 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 06:31 06:32 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 06:45 06:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 07:06 07:08 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 07:41 07:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 07:42 07:43 1 min N Y N N N N N
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Express 08:04 08:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 09:05 09:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14012 Hoshiarpur Delhi Express 09:25 09:30 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12040 Anvt Kgm Sht 09:33 09:35 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14115 Allahabad haridwar Express 09:51 09:53 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 10:11 10:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15036 Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 11:15 11:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 11:51 11:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 12:20 12:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12209 Kgm Garib Rath 12:35 12:55 20 min N Y N N N N N
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 15:46 15:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 16:22 16:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12039 Kgm Anvt Sht 17:55 17:57 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14011 Delhi Hoshiarpur Express 17:55 17:57 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22453 Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 19:08 19:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 19:10 19:12 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 19:10 19:12 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 19:55 20:25 30 min N N N N N Y N
15035 Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express 20:18 20:20 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14316 New Delhi Intercity Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 20:55 21:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
12210 Cnb Garib Rath 20:55 21:25 30 min Y N N N N N N
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 21:06 21:08 2 min N Y N Y N N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 21:06 21:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 21:32 21:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14119 Kathgodam Dehradun Express 22:33 22:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express 22:53 22:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 23:18 23:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 23:32 23:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 23:35 23:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rampur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rampur like Meerut Rajya Rani Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Lku Hwh Exp, Faizabad Delhi Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Varanasi dehradun Express, Bulandshahr, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Dehradun Varanasi express. Out of these 42 trains run daily and are Bareilly Intercity Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Raxaul satyagrah express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Delhi Padmavat Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Meerut Rajya Rani Express etc and 24 run on weekly basis like Gorakhpur dehradun Express, Jammu Garib Rat, Hwh Lku Exp, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Anvt Kgm Sht, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Allahabad haridwar Express etc.