Barpali (BRPL), Barpali Railway Station

Name: Barpali Code: BRPL City: Barpali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barpali (BRPL), Barpali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18425 Puri Durg Express 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 07:44 07:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 07:44 07:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 10:06 10:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express 15:21 15:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 17:53 17:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 22:58 22:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 22:58 22:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 23:01 23:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 23:58 23:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barpali Railway Station

Different trains running from Barpali are Durg Puri Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Blgr Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Ispat Express, Bbs Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express.