Nagpur To Malkapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to MalkapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Malkapur 12:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Adi Spl Nagpur 08:10 Malkapur 13:14 N N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Malkapur 14:28 Y N N N N Y N Book
Prerana Express Nagpur 09:35 Malkapur 14:38 N N Y N N Y N Book
Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Malkapur 16:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Pune Specia Nagpur 11:00 Malkapur 15:48 N N N N Y N N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Itwari 12:13 Malkapur 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Malkapur 20:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Malkapur 20:03 Y N N N N Y N Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Nagpur 14:45 Malkapur 19:39 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Malkapur 19:39 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Malkapur 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Ltt Spl Nagpur 16:15 Malkapur 22:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Ngp Cstm Spl Nagpur 16:15 Malkapur 21:58 N N N N N N Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Malkapur 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Nagpur 18:00 Malkapur 22:44 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Malkapur 23:33 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Malkapur 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Malkapur 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Malkapur to Nagpur
View More Trains

Nagpur to Malkapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online