Bharuch Jn (BH), Bharuch Railway Station

Name: Bharuch Jn Code: BH City: Bharuch
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bharuch Jn (BH), Bharuch :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 00:34 00:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 00:34 00:36 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 00:46 00:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 00:47 00:49 2 min N N N N N N Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 00:59 01:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 01:04 01:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 01:06 01:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 01:12 01:14 2 min N N N N N Y N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 01:22 01:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 01:31 01:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 02:10 02:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 03:40 03:41 1 min N N N Y N Y N
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 03:54 03:56 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 04:03 04:05 2 min Y N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 04:07 04:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 04:11 04:13 2 min N N Y N Y N N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 04:15 04:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 04:29 04:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 04:29 04:30 1 min Y N N Y N Y Y
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 04:42 04:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N Y N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 04:42 04:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N N N N Y
12927 Vadodara Exp 04:51 04:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 05:14 05:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 05:34 05:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 05:40 05:42 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 05:51 05:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 06:15 06:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 06:49 06:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 07:18 07:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
12934 Ahmedabad karnavati Express 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 07:50 07:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 08:04 08:05 1 min N Y N N N N N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 08:18 08:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 08:39 08:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 08:58 09:00 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 08:58 09:00 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 09:45 09:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 09:52 10:05 13 min N N N N Y N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 09:57 09:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12009 Shatabdi Exp 10:24 10:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 10:55 10:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 11:10 11:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 11:29 11:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 11:56 11:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 12:10 12:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
12471 Swaraj Express 12:31 12:33 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 12:43 12:45 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 12:54 12:56 2 min N N N N Y N N
12472 Swaraj Express 13:03 13:05 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 13:05 13:06 1 min N Y N N N N N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 13:05 13:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 13:28 13:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 13:28 13:30 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 14:28 14:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 14:28 14:30 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 14:41 14:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 15:23 15:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 15:33 15:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
09415 Mao Adi Special 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12925 Paschim Express 16:31 16:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12216 Dee Garibrath 16:45 16:47 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 16:45 16:46 1 min N N N Y N N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 16:45 16:46 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12010 Shatabdi Exp 17:01 17:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 17:38 17:40 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 17:39 17:41 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 17:39 17:41 2 min N N N Y N Y N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 18:20 18:26 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp 18:24 18:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 19:08 19:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 19:19 19:21 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 19:22 19:23 1 min N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 19:23 19:25 2 min N N N Y N N Y
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 19:23 19:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 19:24 19:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 19:25 19:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 19:25 19:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 19:25 19:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special 19:40 19:42 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 19:49 19:51 2 min N N N N Y N N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 20:06 20:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 20:51 20:53 2 min N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 20:51 20:53 2 min Y N N Y N Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 21:01 21:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 21:19 21:21 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 21:29 21:31 2 min Y N N N N N N
19110 Gujarat Queen 21:32 21:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 22:39 22:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 22:50 22:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 23:02 23:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 23:13 23:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
12928 Vadodara Exp 23:26 23:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 23:39 23:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 23:52 23:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bharuch Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bharuch Jn station are Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Vadodara Exp, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Jaipur Aravali Express, Ngp Adi Spl, Gujarat Mail, Bandra Aravali Express, Jamnagar Surat Intercity, Bgktpune Expres, Mao Adi Ac Spl. Out of these 44 trains run daily and are Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Bandra Aravali Express, Gujarat Queen, Mumbai Central Gujarat Express, Hwh Adi Express, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Gujarat Mail, Karnavati Exp, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express, Indore Avantika Express etc and 76 run on weekly basis like Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Dee Bdts G Rath, Ganpati Special, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Prerana Express, Hapa Surat Intercity, Surat Hapa Intercity etc.