Bayana Jn (BXN), Bayana Railway Station

Name: Bayana Jn Code: BXN City: Bayana
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bayana Jn (BXN), Bayana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 01:53 01:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 02:06 02:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 02:45 02:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 02:45 02:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 03:20 03:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 07:00 07:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 07:03 07:05 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 07:05 07:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 08:05 08:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 08:53 08:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13239 Patna kota Express 08:55 08:56 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 08:55 08:56 1 min Y N Y N N N Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 11:28 11:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 11:28 11:30 2 min N Y N Y N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 11:28 11:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
09459 Howrah Special 11:28 11:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 14:08 14:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 14:32 14:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 14:38 14:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 15:50 15:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 16:17 16:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 19:23 19:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 19:23 19:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13238 Kota patna Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
12926 Paschim Express 20:11 20:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 20:11 20:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 22:05 22:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 22:19 22:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Bayana Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bayana Jn like Adi Patna Spl, Patna kota Express, Cpr Aii Spl, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Patna azimabad Express, Kota patna Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Pnbe Adi Specia. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Intercity Exp, Nzm Jan Shatabd, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Paschim Express, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Kalka Paschim Express, Goldentemple Ml, Nizamuddin Exp etc or some weekly trains like Patna jn Kota Express, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Kota jn Patna Express, Howrah Special, Patna azimabad Express, Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Aii Bju Spl, Adi Patna Spl, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Kota patna Express and etc.