Razampeta (RJP), Razampeta Railway Station

Name: Razampeta Code: RJP City: Razampeta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Razampeta (RJP), Razampeta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 03:10 03:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
11028 Mumbai Mail 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 07:18 07:20 2 min N Y N N N Y N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 07:54 07:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N Y N N N Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 08:34 08:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 11:03 11:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express 14:44 14:45 1 min N N N Y N N N
12163 Chennai Express 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 15:31 15:32 1 min N Y N N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 17:50 17:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 17:57 17:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 18:18 18:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 19:13 19:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
12798 Venkatadri Exp 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 20:18 20:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 22:34 22:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 23:34 23:35 1 min N N N Y N N Y

More About - Razampeta Railway Station

There are number of trains from Razampeta like Vm Ltt Express, Chennai Mail, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express, Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express, Cstm Chennai Sp, Chennai Exp, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Cstm Chennai Ex. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express, Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Chennai Exp, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Mumbai Mail, Chennai Mail, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Tpty Ubl Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Villupuram Spl, Nzb Qln Spl, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Madurai Express, Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express, Ak Qln Spl, Mumbai Exp, Maq Kcg Express, Cstm Chennai Sp, Kcg Maq Spl and etc.