Jhalawar Road (JHW), Jhalawar Railway Station

Name: Jhalawar Road Code: JHW City: Jhalawar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jhalawar Road (JHW), Jhalawar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 00:15 00:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 07:36 07:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 12:20 12:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 12:21 12:22 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 13:08 13:10 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 13:08 13:10 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
1767A Nad Kota Pass 13:56 13:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jhalawar Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Jhalawar Road are Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Dehradun Express, Nad Kota Pass, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Nad Kota Pass. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Nad Kota Pass, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Dehradun Express etc or some weekly trains like Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.