Lakheri (LKE), Lakheri Railway Station

Name: Lakheri Code: LKE City: Lakheri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lakheri (LKE), Lakheri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59801 Kota jaipur Passenger 00:36 00:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 02:26 02:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 03:40 03:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 04:05 04:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 09:45 09:47 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 09:46 09:47 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 13:13 13:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 15:23 15:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 15:23 15:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 17:43 17:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 21:28 21:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 21:47 21:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Lakheri Railway Station

Different trains running from Lakheri are Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger, Intercity Exp, Ranthambore Exp, Kota jaipur Passenger, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Ranthambore Exp, Kota jaipur Passenger, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Dehradun Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express etc or train that run sporadically like Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.