Chau Mahla (CMU), Chau Mahla Railway Station

Name: Chau Mahla Code: CMU City: Chau Mahla
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chau Mahla (CMU), Chau Mahla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 06:24 06:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 07:15 07:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 10:10 10:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 11:04 11:06 2 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 11:12 11:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 11:53 11:55 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 11:53 11:55 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
1767A Nad Kota Pass 12:36 12:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 13:43 13:45 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 13:44 13:45 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 15:33 15:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 19:10 19:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 19:46 19:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 20:14 20:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 22:56 22:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Chau Mahla Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chau Mahla like Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Mumbai Central Jaipur Express, Nad Kota Pass, Dehradun Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Sur Jaipur Spl, Intercity Exp, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Nad Kota Pass, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Ranthambore Exp, Intercity Exp, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Mumbai Central Jaipur Express, Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast, Dehradun Express etc or train that run sporadically like Jp Sur Spl, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Sur Jaipur Spl, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Hyb Kota Spl, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.