Gangapur City (GGC), Gangapur Railway Station

Name: Gangapur City Code: GGC City: Gangapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gangapur City (GGC), Gangapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 00:55 01:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 01:47 01:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 04:10 04:12 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12925 Paschim Express 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 08:09 08:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13239 Patna kota Express 10:04 10:05 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 10:04 10:05 1 min Y N Y N N N Y
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 11:45 11:47 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 12:48 12:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 13:23 13:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 15:34 15:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota patna Express 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp 23:16 23:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 23:19 23:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 23:40 23:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Gangapur City Railway Station

There are number of trains from Gangapur City like Pnbe Adi Specia, Ndls Bct Ac Spl, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Paschim Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Nzm Jan Shatabd, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Goldn Temple Ml, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Paschim Express, Nzm Kota Sf Spl, Kota Janshtbdi, Dehradun Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata etc or train that run weekly like Kota jn Patna Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Kota patna Express, Patna jn Kota Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Ndls Ac Sup Fas, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Asansol parasnath Express, Adi Patna Spl and etc.