Ankleshwar Jn (AKV), Ankleshwar Railway Station

Name: Ankleshwar Jn Code: AKV City: Ankleshwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ankleshwar Jn (AKV), Ankleshwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19406 Ypr Ac Express 00:19 00:21 2 min N N N N N N Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 00:57 00:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 01:07 01:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 02:39 02:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 03:30 03:31 1 min Y N N N N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 03:54 03:56 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 03:54 03:56 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 04:02 04:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 04:02 04:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 04:02 04:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 04:02 04:04 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 04:02 04:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 04:37 04:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 05:19 05:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 06:02 06:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N N Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
19109 Gujarat Queen 06:34 06:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 08:01 08:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 08:51 08:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 09:29 09:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 10:46 10:47 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 10:46 10:47 1 min N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 10:59 11:01 2 min N N N Y N N N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 11:09 11:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 11:14 11:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 12:07 12:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 12:58 13:00 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 12:58 13:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp 13:20 13:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 13:39 13:41 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 13:39 13:41 2 min N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 14:13 14:15 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 14:13 14:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 14:20 14:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 14:20 14:22 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 14:24 14:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 15:36 15:38 2 min N N N Y N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 15:37 15:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 16:10 16:11 1 min N Y N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 17:42 17:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 17:46 17:48 2 min N Y N N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 18:32 18:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 19:47 19:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 20:35 20:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
12997 Hapa Express 20:42 20:44 2 min N Y Y N N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 20:59 21:01 2 min N Y N N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 21:09 21:11 2 min Y N N N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 21:12 21:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 21:59 22:01 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 22:00 22:01 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 22:24 22:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 22:34 22:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 23:19 23:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 23:39 23:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 23:54 23:56 2 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Ankleshwar Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Ankleshwar Jn station are Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express, Ahmedabad Gujarat Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Hapa Express, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Hapa Ten Sup Ex, Dehradun Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ahmedabad Gujarat Express, Gujarat Queen, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Mumbai Central Jaipur Express, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express, Ahmedabad passenger, Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express, Mumbai Saurashtra Mail, Bandra Bhuj Express etc or train that run weekly like Ernakulam okha Express, Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express, Sc Pbr Spl, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express, Secunderabad Sp, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express and etc.