Ghaziabad (GZB), Ghaziabad Railway Station

Name: Ghaziabad Code: GZB City: Ghaziabad
More Ghaziabad stations : N Ghaziabad     Sahibabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ghaziabad (GZB), Ghaziabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12234 Ndls Lko Ac Exp 00:05 00:07 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl 00:20 00:22 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
04055 Ndls Ddn Ac Sp 00:38 00:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
12205 Nanda Devi Exp 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 00:47 00:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger 00:47 00:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04206 Ndls Lko Spl 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger 02:42 02:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 02:42 02:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 03:40 03:42 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 03:40 03:42 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 04:00 04:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 04:00 04:02 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04056 Ddn Ndls Ac Spl 04:28 04:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12206 Nanda Devi Exp 04:36 04:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04203 Lko Ndls Spl 04:40 04:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl 05:13 05:15 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04054 Jat Anvt Spl 05:13 05:15 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 05:22 05:28 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04201 Lko Ndls Spl 05:52 05:54 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 06:00 06:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12417 Prayag Raj Exp 06:10 06:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12229 Lucknow Mail 06:20 06:26 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14012 Hoshiarpur Delhi Express 06:26 06:28 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12233 Lko Ndls Ac Exp 06:38 06:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12040 Anvt Kgm Sht 06:39 06:41 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12004 Ljn Swran Shtbd 06:45 06:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14042 Dehradun Mussoorie express 06:57 06:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24042 Kotdwara Mussoorie Express 06:57 06:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04205 Lko Ndls Spl 07:23 07:25 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 07:26 07:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14044 Delhi Garhwal Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express 08:51 08:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 09:06 09:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 09:38 09:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 10:10 10:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12056 Ndls Janshatabd 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12033 Cnb Ndls Sht 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14522 Ambala Cant Delhi Express 10:50 10:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 10:56 10:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 11:07 11:09 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 11:07 11:09 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 11:20 11:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
22409 Sasaram Anand Vihar Garib Rath 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
05281 Bju Andi Spl 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 11:26 11:28 2 min N N Y N N N Y
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 11:26 11:28 2 min Y N N N Y N N
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 11:40 11:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 11:40 11:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N N N Y N N
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14317 Indore dehradun Express 12:08 12:10 2 min Y N N N N N Y
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 12:08 12:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
14309 Ujjain express 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N Y Y N N
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 12:20 12:23 3 min Y N N N N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 12:20 12:23 3 min N N N N N N Y
14318 Dehradun Indore express 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N N Y Y N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 12:20 12:22 2 min N Y Y N N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12420 Gomti Express 13:03 13:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl 13:05 13:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12419 Gomti Exp 13:17 13:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 13:30 13:33 3 min Y N N N N N N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 13:30 13:33 3 min Y N N N N N N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 13:53 13:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 13:54 13:56 2 min N N Y N N N Y
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 13:55 13:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
14521 Delhi Ambala Cant Express 13:58 14:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 14:05 14:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
04022 Dlipnbe Spl 14:10 14:12 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl 14:58 15:00 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 15:11 15:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 15:25 15:27 2 min N N Y N N N Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 15:36 15:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 15:36 15:38 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 15:53 15:55 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 15:53 15:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04522 Umb Dli Exp 16:15 16:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 16:19 16:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12034 Ndls Cnb Sht 16:29 16:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadbhawana Express 17:06 17:08 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 17:06 17:08 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 17:06 17:08 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 17:06 17:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
14316 New Delhi Intercity Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05282 Andi Bju Spl 17:42 17:50 8 min N N N N Y N N
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y N N N Y N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 18:05 18:08 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 18:45 18:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 18:49 18:51 2 min N N N Y N N Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 18:52 18:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22410 Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath 19:40 19:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 19:40 19:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl 19:42 19:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04202 Ndls Lko Spl 20:08 20:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
04204 Ndls Lko Spl 20:10 20:12 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14555 Bareilly Delhi Express 20:25 20:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 20:32 20:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 20:32 20:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12039 Kgm Anvt Sht 20:45 20:47 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14011 Delhi Hoshiarpur Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 20:57 20:59 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14043 Kotdwara Garhwal Express 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12003 Ljn Swran Shtbd 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 21:55 21:58 3 min N N N N Y N N
12418 Prayag Raj Exp 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12018 Dehradun Shtbdi 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 22:05 22:07 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 22:05 22:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 22:22 22:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 22:26 22:28 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 22:26 22:28 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12230 Lucknow Mail 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14041 Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express 23:02 23:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04053 Anvt Jat Spl 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Ghaziabad Railway Station

Different trains running from Ghaziabad are Delhi Hoshiarpur Express, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Ddn Janshtbdi, Sitapur City Delhi Passenger, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Mahananda Exp, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, North East Exp, Sadbhawana Express, Pnbe Dli Puja S. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rewa Anvt Exp, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Delhi Shalimar Express, Purushottam Exp, Delhi Ambala Cant Express, Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express, Goldn Temple Ml, Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger, Gomti Express, New Delhi Jalandhar City Express etc or some weekly trains like Andi Bju Spl, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Anvt Kgm Sht, New Delhi Malda Town Express, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Amritsar Indore Express, Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express and etc.